skip navigation
Home Programs Teams Coaching Staff Fields Contact Us College Commits

Boys Assignments

2015-16 Classic Boys Coaching Assignments

Team Name Coach Manager
97 TFCA Alliance Boys Stephen Glass Bill Stingl
97 TFCA Select Boys Stephen Glass Laura Conrad
97 CAM Navy Justin Bryant Jennifer Boyd
97 RAL Navy Chris Curfman
98 TFCA Alliance Boys Dewan Bader
98 TFCA Select Boys Kupono Low Doug Linscott
98 CAM Navy Greg Curfman Michelle Umstead
98 CAM Red Greg Curfman Gissela Cornejo
98 RAL Navy Chris Curfman Edna F. Hill
99 TFCA Alliance Boys Michael Brady Dave DiSerafino
99 TFCA Select Boys Steven Curfman Paul Seiler
99 CAM Navy Rick Clark Chris Cassidy
99 CAM Red Dominique Thenard Aimee Piraino
99 CAM White Justin Bryant
99 HSFV Navy Doug Frie Dee Baier
99 RAL Navy Ed Pinon Sally Pinon
00 TFCA Alliance Boys Steven Curfman Matt Schade
00 TFCA Select Boys Drew Womble Mike Brothers
00 CAM Navy Jeff Costa Teri Barnes
00 CAM Red Dominique Thenard Christine Bendixen
01 USDA Henry Gutierrez
01 TFCA Alliance Boys Ronnie Bouembue Cary Armstrong
01 TFCA Select Boys Nazmi Albadawi Brett Gordon
01 CAM Navy Brian Clarke Nancy Piepho
01 CAM Red Regi Leregours Deborah Wade
01 CAM White Kevin Larry
01 DCH Navy Gerry O'Donnell
01 HSFV Navy Martin Rodgriguez-Arispe J. Carlos Gutierrez
01 RAL Navy Dominique Thenard Carolyn Nye
02 TFCA Alliance Boys Henry Gutierrez Beth Roach
02 TFCA Select Boys Ronnie Bouembue Amy Clauss
02 CAM Navy Nacho Novo Grazia Spiga Scheeres
02 CAM Red Kevin Larry
02 CAM White Michael Nye Robert Yance
02 HSFV Navy Martin Rodgriguez-Arispe Adriena Riley
02 RAL Navy Ed Pinon Scott Kump
03 CAM Navy Rich Flaim Jennifer Ludwig
03 CAM Red Geoffrey Ngoran Rhonda Napier
03 CAM White Sallieu Bundu Kara Hornada
03 CAM Green Aaron Harcz Kim Paine
03 CAM Orange Jorge Mendiola Bill Crawford
03 CAM Gold Wes Chandler Jessica Tickle
03 DCH Navy Jared Green Rebecca Dingfelder
03 HSFV Navy Oronde Ash Tom Dring
03 HSFV Red Nate Spears
04 CAM Navy Rich Flaim Tom Brundage
04 CAM Red Geoffrey Ngoran Kim Lorbacher
04 CAM White Sallieu Bundu Kevin OBrien
04 CAM Green Hernan Mogollon Connie Rummel
04 DCH Navy Chris Perez/Joey Valenti Allis Rodelli
04 DCH Red Tommy Drake
04 DCH White TBA
04 HSFV Navy Oronde Ash Stephanie Norris
04 HSFV Red Jacob Seabold/Adam Striebel Holly Cohoon