Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Teams Coaching Staff Fields Contact Us Shop TFC

Girls Teams

TFCA Girls Teams

Team Name Age Playing Age Division Coach Team Manager
96 TFCA Alliance Girls U18 U18 Premier Tom Misuraca Kim Daum
96 TFCA Select Girls U18 U18 Premier Dave Arensdorf Kristie Apperson
96 TFCA Real Girls U18 U18 Premier Dave Arensdorf Darren Ramsey
97 TFCA Alliance Girls U17 U17 Premier Stephen Glass Rob Snyder
97 TFCA Select Girls U17 U17 First Justin Bryant Lenore Ball
97 TFCA RAL Navy Girls U17 U17 First Bobby Johnston Bruce Murdoch
97 TFCA RAL Red Girls U17 U17 First Bobby Johnston Chris Knowles
98 TFCA Alliance Girls U16 U16 Premier Erik Steuck Ellen Crawford
98 TFCA Select Girls U16 U16 First Michelle Miller Tammy Kahm
98 TFCA RAL Navy Girls U16 U16 Second Melanie Benson Perry Curnin
98 TFCA RAL Red Girls U16 U16 Second Bryan Spears Joan Hoyt
99 TFCA Alliance Girls U15 U15 Premier Jimmy Willman Christine Sales
99 TFCA Select Girls U15 U15 Second Justin Bryant Sheryl Speicher
99 TFCA HSFV Navy Girls U15 U15 Second Angel Allen Matthew Mikell
99 TFCA RAL Navy Girls U15 U15 Second Ric McAtee Dave Brown
00 TFCA Alliance Girls U14 U14 Premier Tom Misuraca Beth Roach
00 TFCA Select Girls U14 U14 Premier Michael Brady Beth Byerly
00 TFCA CAM Navy Girls U14 U14 First Greg Curfman Chris Harris
00 TFCA DCH Navy Girls U14 U14 Second Gerry O'Donnell David Stepp    
00 TFCA HSFV Navy Girls U14 U14 First Rick Clark Kriston Wiltsey
01 TFCA Alliance Girls U13 U13 Open Chris Perez Mark Lawton
01 TFCA Select Girls U13 U13 Open Taylor Wilson Lisa Uthe
01 TFCA CAM Navy Girls U13 U13 Open Tina Murphy Tim Oneil
01 TFCA CAM Red Girls U13 U13 2nd Pat O'Dowd Laura Conrad
01 TFCA DCH Navy Girls U13 U13 2nd Gerry O'Donnell Sherri Carmichael    
01 TFCA HSFV Navy Girls U13 U13 2nd Rick Clark Kimberly Hicks 
01 TFCA RAL Navy Girls U13 U13 Open Jeremy Armbrister James Sloman
02 TFCA CAM Navy Girls U12 U13 2nd Nick Zimmerman Scott Clark
02 TFCA CAM Red Girls U12 U12 2nd Stephen Damore Christine Bendixen
02 TFCA CAM White Girls U12 U12 2nd Tony Zehia Cathy Williams
02 TFCA DCH Navy Girls U12 U13 Open Chris Perez Allis Rodelli
02 TFCA DCH Red Girls U12 U12 2nd Holland Rausher Kathy Lauder
02 TFCA HSFV Navy Girls U12 U12 2nd Dan Hamilton Tammy Sylvester
02 TFCA RAL Navy Girls U12 U12 2nd Jeremy Armbrister Julie Bateman
03 TFCA CAM Navy Girls U11 U12 Open Mazen Chami John Setlak
03 TFCA CAM Red Girls U11 U11 Open Alan Rahl Nicole Ulrey
03 TFCA CAM White Girls U11 U11 2nd Tony Zehia Jenny Fields
03 TFCA DCH Navy Girls U11 U11 Open Chris Perez John High
03 TFCA DCH Red Girls U11 U11 2nd Mike Ederle
03 TFCA HSFV Navy Girls U11 U11 2nd Larry Henson John Gallucci
03 TFCA RAL Navy Girls U11 U11 2nd Greg Schmid Renee Poole
04 TFCA CAM FAST Navy Girls U10 U11 2nd Alan Rahl Christie Adkins
04 TFCA CAM FAST Red Girls U10 U11 2nd Mazen Chami Lindsay Verburgt 
04 TFCA DCH FAST Navy Girls U10 U11 2nd Julian Cochran Michelle Gutierrez
05 TFCA CAM FAST Navy Girls U09 U09 Stephen Damore Robert Markley
05 TFCA CAM FAST Red Girls U09 U09 Casey Barrett Beth Partington
05 TFCA DCH FAST Navy Girls U09 U09 Garrett Love Jenny Eigenrauch
05 TFCA DCH FAST Red Girls U09 U09 Holland Rausher Lenore Ball
05 TFCA HSFV FAST Navy Girls U09 U09