Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Teams Coaching Staff Fields Contact Us Shop TFC

Boys Assignments

2014-15 Boys Coaching Assignments

Age Team Coach Division
96 (U18) Alliance Dewan Bader Premier Division
Select Steven Curfman Premier Division
CAM Navy Drew Womble First Division
CAM Red Drew Womble Second Division
HSFV Navy Walter Tita Second Division
RAL Navy Greg Curfman First Division
97 (U17) Alliance Stephen Glass Premier Division
Select Stephen Glass First Division
CAM Navy Justin Bryant First Division
CAM Red Justin Bryant Second Division
HSFV Navy Walter Tita First Division
HSFV Red TFCA Staff Second Division
RAL Navy Greg Curfman First Division
RAL Red TFCA Staff Second Division
98 (U16) Alliance Henry Gutierrez Premier Division
Select Oronde Ash Premier Division
CAM Navy Jeff Costa First Division
CAM Red Jim Mathewson Second Division
HSFV Navy Brian Spears First Division
HSFV Red Brian Spears Second Division
RAL Navy Chris Curfman Second Division
99 (U15) Alliance Steven Curfman Premier Division
Select Steven Curfman Premier/First Div
CAM Navy Richard Clark First Division
CAM Red Dominique Thenard Second Division
CAM White Daniel Scott Second Division
CAM Green Kyle Crain Second Division
DCH Navy Mike Brown Second Division
HSFV Navy Chris Young First Division
HSFV Red Doug Frie Second Division
RAL Navy Ed Pinon Second Division
00 (U14) USDA Henry Gutierrez (Head Coach) US Soccer Development Academy
USDA Steven Curfman (Asst. Coach) US Soccer Development Academy
USDA Marlow Campbell (Asst. Coach) US Soccer Development Academy
USDA Dewan Bader (Director) US Soccer Development Academy
Alliance Oronde Ash Premier Division
Select Carson White Premier/First Div
CAM Navy Richard Malloy First Division
CAM Red Dominique Thenard Second Division
CAM White Kevin Larry Second Division
CAM Green Kyle Crain Second Division
DCH Navy Gerry O'Donnell Second Division
HSFV Navy Rick Clark First Division
HSFV Red TFCA Staff Second Division
RAL Navy Aaron Harcz First Division
RAL Red TFCA Staff Second Division
01 (U13) Alliance Rich Flaim Open
Select Hernan Mogollon Open
CAM Navy Brian Clark Self Select
CAM Red Regi Lerebours Self Select
CAM White Kevin Larry Self Select
CAM Green Richard Malloy Self Select
DCH Navy Peter Matischak Self Select
HSFV Navy Tom Borland Self Select
HSFV Red Chris Young Self Select
RAL Navy ElHadj Cisse Self Select
RAL Red ElHadj Cisse Self Select
02 (U12) CAM Navy Bobby Lovelace U-13 11v11
CAM Red Hernan Mogollon Self Select
CAM White Michael Nye Self Select
CAM Green TFCA Staff Self Select
CAM Orange TFCA Staff Self Select
DCH Navy George Tilley U-13 11v11
DCH Red John Mulholland Self Select
HSFV Navy Tommy Faulkner Self Select
HSFV Red Scott Benninghoff Self Select
HSFV White TFCA Staff Self Select
RAL Navy Aaron Harcz Self Select
RAL Red TFCA Staff Self Select
03 (U11) CAM Navy Rich Flaim Self Select
CAM Red Geoffrey Ngoran Self Select
CAM White Sallieu Bundu Self Select
CAM Green Nate Dunk Self Select
CAM Orange TFCA Staff Self Select
DCH Navy Jared Green Self Select
DCH Red Kofi Kofur Self Select
HSFV Navy Tommy Faulkner Self Select
HSFV Red Jorge Mendiola Self Select
RAL Navy Chris Carrieri Self Select
RAL Red TFCA Staff Self Select
04 (U10) CAM FAST Classic Rich Flaim Self Select
CAM FAST Classic Geoffrey Ngoran Self Select
DCH FAST Classic Chris Perez Self Select
DCH FAST Classic Tommy Drake Self Select
HSFV FAST Classic Navy Adam Striebel Self Select
HSFV FAST Classic Navy Jorge Mendiola Self Select
RAL FAST Classic Kyle Dickerson Self Select
05 (U9) CAM FAST Kupono Low Self Select
CAM FAST Pat O'Dowd Self Select
CAM FAST TFCA Staff Self Select
CAM FAST TFCA Staff Self Select
DCH FAST Marty Wesley Self Select
DCH FAST Kofi Kofur Self Select
DCH FAST TFCA Staff Self Select
HSFV FAST Adam Striebel Self Select
HSFV FAST Alejandro Solis-Macias Self Select
RAL FAST Kyle Dickerson Self Select
RAL FAST TFCA Staff