Quantcast
skip navigation
Home Teams Coaching Staff Fields Contact Us Shop TFC

Girls Assignments

2014-15 Girls Coaching Assignments

Age Team Coach Division
96 (U18) Alliance Tom Misuraca Premier Division
Select Dave Arensdorf Premier Division
Real Dave Arensdorf Premier Division
97 (U17) Alliance Stephen Glass Premier Division
Select Justin Bryant First Division
RAL Navy Bobby Johnston First Division
RAL Red Bobby Johnston First Division
98 (U16) Alliance Erik Steuck Premier Division
Select Michelle Miller First Division
RAL Navy Melanie Benson Second Division
HSFV Navy Brian Spears Second Division
99 (U15) Alliance Jimmy Willman Premier Division
Select Justin Bryant Second Division
HSFV Navy Chris Young Second Division
RAL Navy Ric Mcatee Second Division
00 (U14) Alliance Tom Misuraca Premier Division
Select Michael Brady Premier Division
CAM Navy Greg Curfman First Division
CAM Red Chris Curfman Second Division
DCH Navy Gerry O'Donnell Second Division
HSFV Navy Rick Clark First Division
HSFV Red TFCA Staff Second Division
01 (U13) Alliance Chris Perez Open
Select Taylor Wilson Open
CAM Navy Tina Murphy Self Select
CAM Red Pat O'Dowd Self Select
CAM White Casey Barrett Self Select
DCH Navy Gerry O'Donnell Self Select
HSFV Navy Rick Clark Self Select
RAL Navy Jeremy Armbrister Self Select
02 (U12) CAM Navy Nick Zimmerman U-13 11v11
CAM Red Stephen Damore Self Select
CAM White Tony Zehia Self Select
DCH Navy Chris Perez U-13 11v11
DCH Red Holland Rausher Self Select
HSFV Navy Dan Hamilton Self Select
RAL Navy Jeremy Armbrister Self Select
03 (U11) CAM Navy Mazen Chami Self Select
CAM Red Alan Rahl Self Select
CAM White Tony Zehia Self Select
DCH Navy Chris Perez/Erin Grand Self Select
DCH Red TFCA Staff Self Select
DCH White TFCA Staff Self Select
HSFV Navy Larry Henson Self Select
RAL Navy Greg Schmid Self Select
04 (U10) CAM FAST Classic Alan Rahl Self Select
CAM FAST Classic Mazen Chami Self Select
DCH FAST Classic Julian Cochran Self Select
HSFV FAST Classic Alejandro Solis Self Select
RAL FAST Classic Casey Barrett Self Select
05 (U9) CAM FAST Stephen Damore Self Select
CAM FAST TFCA Staff Self Select
DCH FAST Garrett Love Self Select
DCH FAST Holland Rausher Self Select
HSFV FAST Sarah Sims Self Select
HSFV FAST TFCA Staff Self Select
RAL FAST Casey Barrett Self Select